14 October, Sunday 

 20:00
 Paramount Theatre, Seattle

17 October, Wednesday 

 10:00
 Selah, Washington, Vereinigte Staaten, Selah

18 October, Thursday 

 11:00
 Pro-Pacific Agents, Kirkland
 18:30
 Wildflower Wine Shop, North Bend

19 October, Friday 

 10:00
 Fox's Seattle, Seattle
 17:00
 St Paul's Episcopal Church, Bellingham
 19:00
 Historic Everett Theatre, Everett

20 October, Saturday 

 09:00
 Fruitland Grange, Puyallup
 10:00
 Sunnyside Nursery, Marysville
 10:00
 Centilia Cultural Center, Seattle

21 October, Sunday 

 14:00
 The Cutter Theatre, Metaline Falls

26 October, Friday 

 20:00
 Bing Crosby Theater, Spokane

27 October, Saturday 

 08:00
 Mint Valley Golf Course, Longview
 10:00
 Bainbridge Island Museum of Art, Bainbridge Island
 12:00
 Centrum Foundation, Port Townsend
 14:00
 The Restaurant At Rhodes River Ranch, Arlington

30 October, Tuesday 

 08:00
 Yogachelan Namaste', Chelan

31 October, Wednesday 

 15:00
 Cle Elum Downtown Association, Cle Elum
 18:00
 Unity Church of God in Christ, Seattle

01 November, Thursday 

 16:00
 Centrum Foundation, Port Townsend

02 November, Friday 

 09:00
 Zamani World Dance, Bothell
 17:30
 Pink Lemonade Project, Vancouver
 19:00
 Best Western Plus Silverdale Beach Hotel, Silverdale

03 November, Saturday 

 07:00
 shefayoga Roosevelt, Seattle
 09:00
 All Saints' Episcopal Church, Richland, WA, Richland
 10:00
 Sunnyside Nursery, Marysville

08 November, Thursday 

 18:00
 Washington Academy of General Dentistry, SeaTac
 19:00
 Paramount Theatre, Seattle

09 November, Friday 

 12:00
 Southwest Washington Contractors Association, Vancouver
 18:30
 Blossom Baby, Silverdale

10 November, Saturday 

 09:00
 Liberty Grove Farm, Spokane

11 November, Sunday 

 10:00
 Phoenix Tea, Burien
 11:00
 Seattle, Vereinigte Staaten, Seattle

16 November, Friday 

 20:00
 Historic Everett Theatre, Everett

17 November, Saturday 

 10:00
 Ideal Wellness North West, Olympia

19 November, Monday 

 16:00
 North Olympic Library System, Sequim
  • Washington