15 October, Monday 

 19:00
 Zenith Bookstore, Duluth

16 October, Tuesday 

 18:30
 Highland District Council, Saint Paul

17 October, Wednesday 

 17:00
 Clare Housing, Minneapolis

18 October, Thursday 

 18:30
 Mel's Mercantile, Crosby
 19:30
 Xcel Energy Center, Saint Paul

19 October, Friday 

 19:30
 Minnsky Theatre, Minneapolis
 20:00
 Chase on the Lake Resort, Walker
 21:30
 The Sherwood Lounge, Saint Paul

20 October, Saturday 

 10:00
 Foci - Minnesota Center for Glass Arts, Minneapolis
 10:00
 Occasional Shops of Buffalo, Minnesota, Buffalo
 17:30
 Indian Island Winery, Janesville

26 October, Friday 

 15:30
 Greater Mankato Rotary, Mankato
 16:00
 The Retreat - Alive with the Spirit of Recovery, Wayzata
 17:30
 LeDuc Historic Estate, Hastings
 18:00
 Indian Island Winery, Janesville

27 October, Saturday 

 11:00
 Fulton Taproom, Minneapolis
 12:00
 Skyview Ranch LLC, Farmington
 21:00
 Cast Iron Bar and Grill, Duluth

28 October, Sunday 

 12:00
 Arrowwood Resort and Conference Center at Alexandria, Alexandria

01 November, Thursday 

 18:00
 Foci - Minnesota Center for Glass Arts, Minneapolis

03 November, Saturday 

 20:00
 Chase on the Lake Resort, Walker

10 November, Saturday 

 10:00
 Dress For Success Twin Cities, Saint Paul
 10:00
 Rosemount Army National Guard Training and Community Center, Rosemount
 10:00
 , Minneapolis
 13:00
 THE GARAGE, Burnsville
 17:30
 Indian Island Winery, Janesville

12 November, Monday 

 17:00
 Safe Kids Grand Forks, East Grand Forks

13 November, Tuesday 

 19:00
 Highland District Council, Saint Paul

16 November, Friday 

 17:00
 The Otter, Ottertail

17 November, Saturday 

 09:00
 STMA High School (Activity Center), Saint Michael
 10:00
 Hutchinson Mall, Hutchinson

21 November, Wednesday 

23 November, Friday 

 20:00
 Chase on the Lake Resort, Walker

24 November, Saturday 

 20:00
 Chase on the Lake Resort, Walker

28 November, Wednesday 

 07:30
 CentraCare Health-Monticello, Monticello

29 November, Thursday 

  • Minnesota