26 May, Sunday 

 17:30
 Paramount Theatre, Aurora

28 May, Tuesday 

 19:00
 San Diego Civic Theatre, San Diego

01 June, Saturday 

 10:00
 The Carle Gallery, Butte
 20:00
 Winspear Opera House, Dallas

02 June, Sunday 

 17:30
 Paramount Theatre, Aurora

04 June, Tuesday 

 20:00
 Ahmanson Theatre, Los Angeles

08 June, Saturday 

 17:00
 Caputo Brothers Creamery, Spring Grove

09 June, Sunday 

 09:00
 Firefly Gardens, Midlothian
 12:30
 Aikido Shusekai, Berkeley

11 June, Tuesday 

 11:00
 4 Seasons Travel - Dorothy, Brazoria
 19:30
 Proctors, Schenectady

12 June, Wednesday 

 08:00
 Three Hills Event Center, Nebraska City

13 June, Thursday 

 08:00
 Pebble Beach Golf Links, Pebble Beach

14 June, Friday 

 00:00
 GodBless Production, New Orleans
 20:00
 Atlanta Symphony Orchestra, Atlanta

15 June, Saturday 

 16:00
 Stoney Ridge-Event Center, Robinson
 17:00
 Stoney Ridge-Event Center, Robinson

18 June, Tuesday 

 19:00
 AT&T Performing Arts Center, Dallas

20 June, Thursday 

 19:30
 Broward Center for the Performing Arts, Fort Lauderdale

21 June, Friday 

22 June, Saturday 

 14:00
 Fremont, Vereinigte Staaten, Fremont

26 June, Wednesday 

 17:00
 Octane Social House, Auburn

27 June, Thursday 

 10:00
 Colorado Springs Fine Arts Center at Colorado College, Colorado Springs

28 June, Friday 

 09:00
 Firefly Gardens, Midlothian

29 June, Saturday 

 16:00
 Donna's Travels, Walker

03 July, Wednesday 

 10:00
 A&W War: a War of the West & AnTir, Ophir

09 July, Tuesday 

 09:00
 Actors Gymnasium Circus School & Theatre Company, Evanston
 20:00
 Ahmanson Theatre, Los Angeles

16 July, Tuesday 

 00:00
 , Jefferson City
 09:00
 The Salon Professional Academy - Holland, Holland

17 July, Wednesday 

 09:00
 San Luis Valley Rocketeers - NAR Section 774, Alamosa

21 July, Sunday 

 18:00
 Solid Rock Louisville, Louisville

22 July, Monday 

 12:00
 The Summit Bechtel Family National Scout Reserve, Glen Jean

26 July, Friday 

 00:00
 , Fremont
  • United States