01 June, Saturday 

 09:00
 Bowlers Manchester, Manchester
 16:00
 Indonesia, Bristol

02 June, Sunday 

 17:00
 Queen Elizabeth Hall, London

05 June, Wednesday 

 14:00
 The University of Buckingham, Buckingham

06 June, Thursday 

 19:30
 Good Shepherd Stage Group, Loughborough

07 June, Friday 

 17:00
 Guided Ben Nevis, Malton

14 June, Friday 

 19:15
 The Engine Shed, Lincoln

15 June, Saturday 

 11:00
 Lakes Yoga, Windermere

25 June, Tuesday 

 19:30
 King's and Theatre Royal Glasgow, Glasgow

26 June, Wednesday 

 09:00
 Worthy Farm, Pilton

29 June, Saturday 

 09:00
 Potteries Divers BSAC12, Stoke-on-Trent

06 July, Saturday 

 06:00
 WildFox Events, Aberfeldy
 06:00
 Artemis Great Kindrochit Quadrathlon, Aberfeldy

07 July, Sunday 

 17:00
 Karuna Institute, Widecombe in the Moor

19 July, Friday 

 17:00
 Guided Ben Nevis, Malton

20 July, Saturday 

 10:00
 Festival Hall, Market Rasen, Market Rasen

30 July, Tuesday 

 12:00
 South of England Agricultural Society, Ardingly

04 August, Sunday 

 19:30
 Radstone Hotel, Larkhall

10 August, Saturday 

 10:00
 Exhibition Centre Liverpool, Liverpool

16 August, Friday 

 10:00
 Belleview Angus Historic Mansion, Dundee

24 August, Saturday 

 20:00
 Eagle & Child, Wigan

30 August, Friday 

 19:30
 The Vu, Bathgate

04 September, Wednesday 

 12:00
 Vobster Quay Inland Diving Centre, Radstock

06 September, Friday 

 21:30
 The Arden Inn - Live Music Pub, Accrington

14 September, Saturday 

 21:00
 Riverside Sports Bar And Kitchen, Newport

27 September, Friday 

 15:00
 Potash Barns, Woodbridge

05 October, Saturday 

 15:00
 Indonesia, Bristol

18 October, Friday 

 09:00
 Women V Cancer, London

24 October, Thursday 

 17:00
 Inspire & Rewire, Chester

31 October, Thursday 

 09:00
 DiveMania Scuba, Grays Thurrock

01 December, Sunday 

 19:00
 , Edinburgh

07 December, Saturday 

06 February, Thursday 

 12:00
 Ron Todd Foundation, Northampton

18 April, Saturday 

 00:00
 Fairoak Grange Equestrian, Newbury
  • United Kingdom