22 August, Wednesday 

 12:00
 Pukete Neighbourhood House, Hamilton

23 August, Thursday 

 10:00
 Johnsonville Plunket, Wellington
 13:00
 Johnsonville Plunket, Wellington

24 August, Friday 

 10:00
 Southern Institute of Technology, Invercargill
 12:00
 Pakuranga United Rugby Club, Auckland
 13:10
 University of Canterbury School of Music, Christchurch

25 August, Saturday 

 07:00
 Thames, Waikato, New Zealand, Thames
 11:00
 Oceania, New Zealand, Christchurch
 14:00
 The Academy Cinema, Auckland
 16:00
 Greerton Hall, Tauranga

26 August, Sunday 

 09:00
 Taupo Clay Target Club, Taupo
 19:00
 St Andrew's on The Terrace, Wellington

29 August, Wednesday 

 09:00
 Timaru, Canterbury, New Zealand, Timaru

31 August, Friday 

 21:50
 YOU Travel Bethlehem, Tauranga

01 September, Saturday 

 08:00
 Quality Hotel Plymouth International, New Plymouth
 10:00
 Christchurch Netball Centre, Christchurch
 16:00
 Novotel Queenstown Lakeside, Queenstown

02 September, Sunday 

 10:00
 Kiwiana Leisure Park, Otorohanga
 19:00
 Methven Mt Hutt NZ, Methven

03 September, Monday 

 09:00
 Dunedin Netball, Dunedin

04 September, Tuesday 

 11:30
 Gibbston Valley Wines, Queenstown

07 September, Friday 

 09:00
 Lemonwood Grove School, Rolleston
 10:00
 Heritage Hanmer Springs, Hanmer Springs
 16:59
 Dame Malvina Major Foundation, Wellington

08 September, Saturday 

 08:30
 Polynesian Spa, Rotorua
 09:00
 Netball Hutt Valley Centre, Lower Hutt

10 September, Monday 

 19:00
 University of Canterbury School of Music, Christchurch

11 September, Tuesday 

13 September, Thursday 

 19:30
 Four Seasons Kindergarten, Taupo
 19:30
 Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga

15 September, Saturday 

 10:00
 Travis Wetland, Burwood, Christchurch
 10:30
 Museum of New Zealand Te Papa Tongarewa, Wellington
 16:00
 Greerton Hall, Tauranga

16 September, Sunday 

 10:00
 The Baby & Child Show Dunedin, Dunedin
 10:55
 , Rolleston

20 September, Thursday 

 19:00
 Oamaru Opera House, Oamaru
  • New Zealand