09 December, Sunday 

 20:00
 Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre, Vancouver

12 December, Wednesday 

 16:30
 CASO Station, Saint Thomas

13 December, Thursday 

 20:00
 Domaine Forget, Saint-Irénée
 20:00
 Théâtre Desjardins, La Salle

14 December, Friday 

 09:30
 Calgary, Alberta, Kanada, Calgary
 19:00
 The Happy Nun Cafe, Forget
 17:30
 CSTT Driver Training, Sidney

15 December, Saturday 

 09:00
 Optimist Club of Guelph, Guelph
 13:00
 The 519, Toronto
 20:00
 Casino Lac-Leamy, Gatineau

19 December, Wednesday 

 19:00
 Nikki's Pretty Pearls, Red Deer

20 December, Thursday 

 20:00
 Salle J.-Antonio-Thompson, Trois-Rivières
 20:00
 Living Joy Wellness Therapies & Retreats, Hinton

21 December, Friday 

 20:00
 Salle J.-Antonio-Thompson, Trois-Rivières

28 December, Friday 

 18:00
 Hyatt Regency Calgary, Calgary

31 December, Monday 

 17:00
 Boutique Elle Plus, La Tuque
 23:59
 Vessel Liquor, Victoria
 23:59
 Vessel Liquor, Victoria

02 January, Wednesday 

 18:15
 Jubilations Dinner Theatre, Edmonton

05 January, Saturday 

10 January, Thursday 

 20:00
 Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde, Saint-Hyacinthe

11 January, Friday 

 20:00
 Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde, Saint-Hyacinthe

12 January, Saturday 

 20:00
 Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde, Saint-Hyacinthe

17 January, Thursday 

 19:00
 Halifax Marriott Harbourfront, Halifax

19 January, Saturday 

 08:00
 The Hive and Grove Centre for Holistic Wellness, Kitchener
 10:00
 TEDxMississauga, Mississauga
 09:00
 Scouts Canada - Chinook Council, Calgary

26 January, Saturday 

 19:30
 Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier, Montreal
 20:00
 Théâtre Granada, Sherbrooke

04 February, Monday 

 12:00
 Transcend Fitness, Terrace

10 February, Sunday 

 15:00
 Le Zénith Promutuel Assurance, Saint-Eustache

14 February, Thursday 

 20:00
 Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde, Saint-Hyacinthe

15 February, Friday 

16 February, Saturday 

 20:00
 Collège Lionel-Groulx, Sainte-Thérèse
 20:00
 centre d'art La Chapelle, Quebec
  • Canada